86 nouveaux candidats soutenus par Libres !



Andilly : Daniel FARGEOT

Antony : Jean-Yves SENANT

Aubergenville : Gilles LECOLE

Aubervilliers : Karine FRANCLET

Beynes : Stéphane TRONCHE

Bezons : Marc ROUILLER

Bois d'Arcy : Philippe BENASSAYA

Bourges : Pascal BLANC

Bourg-la-Reine : Patrick DONATH

Brest : Bernadette MALGORN

Brétigny-sur-Orge : Nicolas MEARY

Bussy-Saint-Georges : Yann DUBOSC

Chanteloup les Vignes : Catherine ARENOU

Charenton-le-Pont : Hervé GICQUEL

Châteauroux : Gil AVEROUS

Châtenay-Malabry : Georges SIFFREDI

Châtillon : Jean-Paul BOULET

Chaville : Jean-Jacques GUILLET

Chevreuse : Anne HERY-LE-PALLEC

Chilly-Mazarin :Jean-Paul BENEYTOU

Clichy-sous-Bois : Gilles PAUL

Courbevoie : Jacques KOSSOWSKI

Crespières : Adriano BALLARIN

Dourdan : Fabrice BARON

Drancy : Aude LAGARDE

Épinay-sur-Seine : Hervé CHEVREAU

Epone : Guy MULLER

Etampes : Franck MARLIN

Fontainebleau : Frédéric VALLETOUX

Franconville : Xavier MELKI

Freneuse : Didier JOUY

Fresnes : Antoine MADELIN

Gagny : Rolin CRANOLY

Guyancourt : Rodolphe BARRY

Issy-les-Moulineaux : André SANTINI

Ivry-sur-Seine : Sébastien BOUILLAUD

La Ferté-sous-Jouarre : Ugo PEZZETTA

Lagny-sur-Marne : Jean-Paul MICHEL

La Celle Saint-Cloud : Olivier DELAPORTE

Le Chesnay-Rocquencourt : Philippe BRILLAULT

L'Etang-la-Ville : Pauline TESSIER

Le Kremlin-Bicêtre : Enguerrand DELANNOY

Le Perreux-sur-Marne : Christel ROYER

Le Raincy : Claire GIZARD

Le Vésinet : Thibaut GRIPOIX

Les Clayes Sous Bois : Philippe GUIGUEN

Limay : Cécile DUMOULIN

Livry-Gargan : Pierre-Yves MARTIN

Mantes-la-Jolie : Raphaël COGNET

Marly-en-Moselle : Thierry HORY

Massy : Nicolas SAMSOEN

Maule : Laurent RICHARD

Meaux : Jean-François COPE

Mesnil Saint Denis : Evelyne Aubert

Mezières-sur-Seine : Philippe LECRIVAIN

Montigny-le-Bretonneux : Lorrain MERCKAERT

Morainvilliers : Fabienne DEVEZE

Nancy : Laurent HENART

Noisy-le-Roi : Marc TOURELLE

Noisy-le-Sec : Laurent RIVOIRE

Les-Pavillons-sous-Bois : Katia COPPI

Plaisir : Joséphine KOLLMANNSBERGER

Pontivy : Soizic PERRAULT

Poissy : Karl OLIVE

Pontault-Combault : Stéphane FINANCE

Romainville : Floran FAVIER WAGENAAR

Rosny-sur-Seine : Pierre-Yves DUMOULIN

Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole : Sonia BRAU

Saint-Germain-en-Laye : Arnaud PERICARD

Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône : Véronique PELISSIER

Saint-Raphaël : Frédéric MASQUELIER

Saint-Remy-lès-Chevreuse : Dominique BAVOIL

Saintry-sur-Seine : Martine CARTAU-OURY

Sèvres : Grégoire de LA RONCIERE

Talant : Adrien GUENE

Thionville : Pierre CUNY

Valenton : Metin YAVUZ

Vaujours : Dominique BAILLY

Vélizy-Villacoublay : Pascal THEVENOT

Verneuil-sur-Seine : Patrick JEGOUIC

Vernouillet : Pascal COLLADO

Verrières-le-Buisson : François-Guy TREBULLE

Villemomble : Patrice CALMEJANE

Villetaneuse : Linda SAYAH

Viroflay : Olivier LEBRUN


Découvrez l'intégralité des candidats soutenus par Libres !